Ninja Kids - Brookvale, Australia - Sept 12th
13 UNDER BOYS
- Lachlan Mills
- Reilly Smart
- Ronan Gutherer
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Summer Osborn
- Tara Banks
- Morgan Tonkin
11 UNDER BOYS
- Christian Teofilo
- Xavier Osborn
- Yacoub Hill
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Maddie Gorman
- Isla Chen
- Bailey Holmes
9 UNDER BOYS
- Daniel Benoleil
- Leken Zabarte
- Oliver Horjroup
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Olivia Law
- Ashleigh George
- Hayden Holmes
The Compound Training - Victoria, Australia - Oct 6th & 7th
OVER 40 MEN
- Matt Kirkhan
- Omar Soliman
- Steve Axis
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Emma Teede
- Lisa Parkes
- Philippa Hayball
PRO MEN
- Ashlin Herbert
- Daniel Mason
- Stewart Furze
PRO WOMEN
- Gabrielle Diab
- Loki Kuroi
- Joanna Taylor
AMATEUR MEN
- Max Walters
- Matty Hassall
- Thomas Hantun
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Natalie Linsdell
- Belinda Lambiris
- Phillipad Hayball
15 UNDER BOYS
- Kobe Teede
- Shayne McFarland
- Lochie Lydom
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Jade Nieto
13 UNDER BOYS
- Kobi Morris
- Ash Campbell
- Luca Downes – Kai James
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Leila Raad
- Hayley Moss
- Olivia Alvaro
11 UNDER BOYS
- Daniel Saccuzzo
- Zane Zakharia
- Rory Smith
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Poppy Lydom
- Leela Barry
- Tara Banks
9 UNDER BOYS
- Peter Davis
- Zade Henriquez
- Max Thorn
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Amelia Baker
- Chloe Cheng
- Tahlia Borg
Vancity OCR - Port Coquitlam, British, Columbia - Oct 21st
OVER 40 MEN
- Tchad Toussaint
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Sharon Brown-John
PRO MEN
- Michael Chow
AMATEUR MEN
- Brandon Beauchesne
- Jason Jacobson
- Jace Mix
- Kyle Stainton
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Krystle Miller
- Lisa Arrington
15 UNDER BOYS
- Zach Toussaint
- Thomas Reed
- Jaxson MacDonald
13 UNDER BOYS
- Kai Deol
- Ethan Sauer
- Noah Duke
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Teagan Chow
11 UNDER BOYS
- Eli Arrington
- Miles Reed
- Ryan Christie
- Chase Churko
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Sayda Magtoto
- Nora Brown-John
- Danika Michelson
- Danika Seidan
9 UNDER BOYS
- Carter Donahue
- Lukas Veljacic
- Ryland Eagles
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Sienna Chow
- Lily Brown-John
- Sophia Augustine
HC FIT Ninja Training - UK - Nov 18th
PRO MEN
- Ali Hay
- James Birchall
- Martin Bamber
PRO WOMEN
- Raphaela Wagner
- Linsey Young
Cor Fit - Alberta, Canada - Jan 12th
OVER 40 MEN
- Greg Higdon
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Alison Koci
PRO MEN
- Michael Chow
- Dylan Look
- Connor McCloy
AMATEUR MEN
- Mike Yurko
- Ryan Chow
- Andrew Reddekopp
- Mitch Matual
- Graham McTaggart
- Stephan Guenette
- Brandon Beauschesne-Hebert
- Michael Begg
- Tristan Kasmer
- Kyle Stanton
- Trent Forrest
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Nicole Palardy
- Natasha Reynolds
- Lisa Donahue
- Lindsay Lake
15 UNDER BOYS
- Jaden Miki
- Radek Koci
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Abigail Clements
13 UNDER BOYS
- Kai Deol
- Luke Normandeau
- Jarrett Lynch
11 UNDER BOYS
- Ryan Christie
- Makaio Stammer
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Danika Michelson
- Danika Seiden
- Sayda Magato
9 UNDER BOYS
- William Foo
- Jacob Christie
- Ryland Eagles
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Seca Chow
- McKenzie Seiden
- Sophia Augustine
- Norah Donahue
- Jaden Tock
- Alexis Jackson
NINJAZ - Ontario, Canada - Jan 26th
OVER 40 MEN
- Dave Claxton
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Karen Cecutti
AMATEUR MEN
- Dennis Legault
- Adam Doyle
- Kristofer Cacciotti
- James Doyle
- Michael Beckford
- Tamer Shaheen
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Summer Dirckx
15 UNDER BOYS
- Geoff Claxton
- Keagan McKay
13 UNDER BOYS
- Joshua Brownlee
11 UNDER BOYS
- Andrew Jamieson
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Elizabeth Goodfellow
9 UNDER BOYS
- Liam Doyle
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Adelaide Dearborn
MROC - CA - Mar 3rd
OVER 40 MEN
- John Merrihew
- Brian Beckstrand
- John Buell
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Flora Hyacinth
PRO MEN
- Alex Beckstrand
- Deren Perez
- Brian Rambo
PRO WOMEN
- Paige Chapman
- Holly Beckstrand
AMATEUR MEN
- Sandy Cervin
- Tage Herrington
- Lee Cates
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Madyson Howard
- Crystal Salaz
- Izabella Adkins
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Olivia Colasuonno
13 UNDER BOYS
- Kai Beckstrand
- Jonah Maningo
- Michael Colasuonno
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Callie Redman
- Brooke Redman
11 UNDER BOYS
- Owen Randall
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Ava Stevens
- Madison Weber
- Hailey Asmus
9 UNDER BOYS
- Vaughn Stevens
- Jake Phillips
- Samuel McCarthy
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Anastazia Adkins
- Madisen Asmus
- Jaelynn Cates
GBOT - Victoria, Australia - May 5th
This is a text block. Click the edit button to change this text.
Apex Warrior - Sudbury, Canada - May 11th & 12th
OVER 40 MEN
- Jimmy Couture
AMATEUR MEN
- Gabriel Nicol
- Dennis Legault (Staff)
- Eythan Henson
- Matt Degrace
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Amy Newland
15 UNDER BOYS
- Ryan Rummenie
- Sylas Snider
- Nick Callan
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Sameera Moffatt
- Sadie Gowlett
13 UNDER BOYS
- Andrew Santiago
- Griffen Albert
- Jayden Ouimet
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Brooklyn Basso
11 UNDER BOYS
- Charlie Kowalski
- Brody Lyons
- Mauro Cusinato
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Raeya Fuchs
- Nahla Zack
9 UNDER BOYS
- Ezio Cusinato
- Devun Panella
- Sebastian Fera
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Lyra Baldock
- Tierra-Lee Castonguay
COR.Fit - Alberta, Canada - May 25th
OVER 40 MEN
- Rob Taylor
- Dennis Magtoto
- Greg Higdon
PRO MEN
- Ryan Brooke
- Brandon Beauchesne
- Kody O’Brien
AMATEUR MEN
- Mitch Matual
- Matt DeGrace
- Dennis Legault
15 UNDER BOYS
- Brody McIntyre
13 UNDER BOYS
- Bjorn Eggink
- Isaac Taylor
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Emma Vaartstra
11 UNDER BOYS
- Karter LaPierre
- Ian McNaughton
- Bennett Taylor
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Sienna Gavigon
- Isabelle Techer
- Alexia Harrison
9 UNDER BOYS
- Jaxson Ross
- Benjamin Lam-Petryk
- Kingston Guthrie
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Alexandra MacInnis
- Maggie McNaughton
- Kenzie Rayner
Gauntlet Fitness - OK - June 7th
OVER 40 MEN
- Shawn Mason
- Venn Johns (already qual)
- Marc Coulam
- Rick Marlow (already qual)
- Scott Hundley
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Sherrie Laureano
PRO MEN
- Logan Dinsmore
- Jonathan Bange
- Sam Ballard
AMATEUR MEN
- Wade Lopp
- Ryan Meeks (already qual)
- Joshua Harris
- Eli Lovelady
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Trinnie Bush (already qual)
- Jaedyn Fox (already qual)
- Miki Fox
- Ashlyn Rodgers
- Hayley Mullins
15 UNDER BOYS
- Christian Youst (already qual)
- Liam Mason
- Isaiah Thomas
- Wyatt Young
- Jacob Rothrock
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Taylor Korb (already qual)
13 UNDER BOYS
- Carson Edwards (already qual)
- Jonah Taggart (already qual)
- Dylan Foster (already qual)
- Anthony Jones
- Theron Cole
- Tavin Rezac
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Addison Mason
- Charli Boatman (already qual)
- Rysann Clark (already qual)
- Ella Mankin
- Kelsey Freeman
11 UNDER BOYS
- Oliver Schob (already qual)
- Jakob Reece (already qual)
- Clayton Edwards (already qual)
- Trevor Brandt
- Joshua Stromberg
- Brayden Smith
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Secorra Heinrichs
- Gracie Preston
- Lillian Jeffery (already qual)
- Deborah Jackson (already qual)
- Emmylou Garrison
9 UNDER BOYS
- Logan Zhang (already qual)
- Cody Payne
- Luke Boatman
- Creiden Stubblefield
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Caroline Kieffer (already qual)
- Ava Mason
- Emma Berberet
- Georgia Story (already qual)
- Rylan Benignus
Hybrid Ninja Fitness - NY - June 23rd
OVER 40 MEN
- Scott Carslaw*
- Mark Wood*
- Dave Kozak
PRO MEN
- Hunter Werner
- Jarett Brzykcy
- Ryan Scott
- Adam Siecinski
AMATEUR MEN
- Brandon Stenta
- Jeff Wojcinski
- Pat Petronsky
- Brandon Zellers
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Beatrice Moyen-Sylvestre
15 UNDER BOYS
- Aiden Wood*
- Ryan Rummenie*
- Jack Accurso
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Sameera Moffatt*
- Samantha Maust
13 UNDER BOYS
- Aidan Armenia
- Dawson Donovan
- Emmett Forrestel
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Angelica Glasgow*
- Rose Lord
- Sydney Caputo-Hall
- Anna Nagy
11 UNDER BOYS
- Sammy Piccione
- Shawn Elwood
- Noah Daul
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Ariana Wood*
- Miranda LaJevic*
- Ava Brown
9 UNDER BOYS
- Nick Marshall
- Darren Elwood
- Jazzy Ismail
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Kylie McCarthy*
- Briar Hinds
- Raesa Zaborowski
- Adele Lum
Section 40
This is a text block. Click the edit button to change this text.