Ninja Brand Parkour - CO - Jan 2nd
OVER 40 MEN
- Andy Miriks
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Suzanne Himka
PRO MEN
- Jake Murray
- Jamie Rahn
- Jake Moore
PRO WOMEN
- Jenifer Geiger
AMATEUR MEN
- Shawn Shymanski
15 UNDER BOYS
- Kian O’boyle
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Anabella Heinrichs
Ninja Warehouse - UT - Jan 5th
OVER 40 MEN
- Stephen Mascaro
PRO MEN
- Ryan Lashoff
- Matt Dolce
- Mark Farrell
- Zack Scholes
- Dan Wentworth
- Colton Manley
- Karson Voiles
AMATEUR MEN
- Matthew Turner
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Meghan Bailey
15 UNDER BOYS
- Tyler Hayman
- Grey Jensen
- Tristan Boddy
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Adeline Braun
13 UNDER BOYS
- Gabriel Lopez
- Evan Andrews
- Ashton Myler
- Corbin Neilson
- Paxton Dilworth
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Sierra Heflin
- Charlie Ham
11 UNDER BOYS
- Kyle Keck
- Jonah Pace
- Chace Oliver
- Connor Wayment
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Isabell Loder
9 UNDER BOYS
- Caleb Tucker
- Paxton Myler
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Payton Myler
Ninja Playground - WY - Jan 5th & 6th
OVER 40 MEN
- Andrew Mirkis
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Suzanne Himka
PRO MEN
- Kaden Lebsack
- Jesse Lucero
- Adam Ster
- Nathan Hansen
PRO WOMEN
- Melisa Anderson
- Jennifer Geiger
AMATEUR MEN
- Abe Levine
- Barry Goers
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Suzanne Himka
15 UNDER BOYS
- Jacob Barney
- Deryk Jacobsen
13 UNDER BOYS
- Kaden Lebsack
- Zac Holman
- Ben Brunner
- Harry Haldeman
- Hunter Carlson
- Michael Barney
11 UNDER BOYS
- Hans Hertz
- Luke Hurst
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Jalessa Himka
- Taylor Green
- Lexi Johnson
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Jaelyn Wilson
605 Ninja Academy - SD - Jan 12th
PRO MEN
- Tyler Smith
- Derek Willard
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Kylie Woodruff
13 UNDER BOYS
- Josh Miller
11 UNDER BOYS
- Steven Lamont
- Tyler Pankonin
- James Scott
- Marcus Martens
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Julia Marcus
- Atley Ehrich
9 UNDER BOYS
- Wyden Klusmann
- Michael Scott
- Eli Hubers
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Airen Anfinson
- Kenadie Weeg
- Londyn Leonard
Cor Fit - Calgary, Canada - Jan 12th
OVER 40 MEN
- Greg Higdon
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Alison Koci
PRO MEN
- Michael Chow
- Dylan Look
- Connor McCloy
AMATEUR MEN
- Mike Yurko
- Ryan Chow
- Andrew Reddekopp
- Mitchel Matual
- Graham McTaggart
- Stephan Guenette
- Brandon Beauchesne-Hebert
- Michael Begg
- Tristan Kasmer
- Kyle Stanton
- Trent Forrest
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Nicole Palardy
- Natasha Reynolds
- Lisa Donahue
- Lindsay Lake
15 UNDER BOYS
- Jaden Miki
- Radek Koci
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Abigail Clements
13 UNDER BOYS
- Kai Deol
- Luke Normandeau
- Jarrett Lynch
11 UNDER BOYS
- Ryan Christie
- Makaio Stammer
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Danika Michelson
- Danika Seiden
- Sayda Magato
9 UNDER BOYS
- William Foo
- Jacob Christie
- Ryland Eagles
- Parker Berube
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Seca Chow
- McKenzie Seiden
- Sophia Augustine
- Norah Donahue
- Jaden Tock
- Alexis Jackson
The Jungle Movement Academy - TX - Jan 12th & 13th
OVER 40 MEN
- Troy Gentry
- Ed Harris
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Christine Diaz
PRO MEN
- Jeshuah Lewis
- Jeremiah Lewis
- David Wright
AMATEUR MEN
- Nathan Haney
- Rhyan Martinez
- Gabriel Hopchkiss
- Isaiah Wakeham
- Kai Finch
- David Haney
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Isabella Wakeham
15 UNDER BOYS
- Kyle Grimes
- Jay Rogers
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Kyrah Lewis
13 UNDER BOYS
- Miles McGuire
- Jeremy Mcdowell
- Aiden Rosselot
- MacDara Toibin
- Parker Brown
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Molly Haywood
11 UNDER BOYS
- Ben Haywood
- Reagan Riney
- Alex Sormani
- Gus McGuire
- Jedidiah Lewis
- Brady Denton
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Alexis Vasquez
- Audrah Lewis
- Charli Price
9 UNDER BOYS
- Waylon Willis
- Brady Muenchow
- Asa Brown
- Ben Washer
- Jasper Czysz
- Forrest Mendez
- Gavin Florez
- Drew Brophy
- Trebor Nadon
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Carina Silva
- Ava Cooper
Warrior Jungle - WI - Jan 12th
PRO MEN
- Michael Torres
- Ethan Swanson
- Eric Middleton
- Bobby Burns
- Ben Wales
PRO WOMEN
- Brittany Holterman
AMATEUR MEN
- Conner Manke
- Timmothy Merath
- Tony Medaglia
- David Ahl
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Ashley Day
15 UNDER BOYS
- Steven Mommaerts
13 UNDER BOYS
- Zach Johnson
- Derick Rehn
- Alex Culbertson
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Eliza Aitken
- Lily Polzin
- MaKenna Lofdahl
11 UNDER BOYS
- Ty Guell
- Ben Walworth
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Grace Black
9 UNDER BOYS
- Lucas Houle
- Lincoln Volkman
- Wyatt Domnick
- Anson Fawcett
- Kellen Lofdahl
- Jack Benz
- Brady Marcussen
- Levi VandenAvond
- Taten Grimm
- Josiah Leatherberry
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Braelyn Barber
- Hattie Aitken
Warrior Tech OCR - NC - Jan 12th
OVER 40 MEN
- Chris Kosobucki
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Ginny MaColl
PRO MEN
- Wei Wei Qin
- James Rutherford
- Elias Barton
- Sean Johnson
- Justin Andelin
- John Holliday
- Daniel Little
PRO WOMEN
- Faith Foster
- Cassidy Shepherd
AMATEUR MEN
- John Holloman
- Gage Hicks
- Robert Absher
- Brian Pierce
- Chase Sargent
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Marissa Jenkins
- Krissy Karlson
15 UNDER BOYS
- Finn Connell
- Seth Fried
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Ashlynde Dupont
13 UNDER BOYS
- Joshua Auer
- Carson Bingley
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Lily Woof
11 UNDER BOYS
- Nolan R.
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Rebekah C.
9 UNDER BOYS
- Corey S.
- Hayden R.
- Zachary P.
- Kieran M.
- Cole S.
- Jacob S.
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Caris K.
AMP Academy - MA - Jan 13th Youth
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Sophia Lavallee
13 UNDER BOYS
- Evan Lavallee
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Sydney Saywell
11 UNDER BOYS
- Zachary Walton
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Teafilia Walton
Ninja Park - NM - Jan 19th & 20th
OVER 40 MEN
- Rob Richardson
- Bobby Micks
PRO MEN
- Jesse Lucero
AMATEUR MEN
- Justin Baca
- Jesse Waisbrot
- Kenyon Bradley
15 UNDER BOYS
- Kaden
- Gabe Smith
- Andrew Bone
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Catie Epstein
13 UNDER BOYS
- Charlie Epstein
- Miles Odom
- Joshua Stromberg
- Elijah Sallade
- Talan
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Brielle
- Katie Bone
- Tally
- Brynn
9 UNDER BOYS
- Christiano
- Zee Wallach
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Laura
- Elena Wollmann
- Maria Wollmann
- Mireya Madril
Sam Sann Warriors - TX - Jan 19th
PRO MEN
- Eric Olsen
PRO WOMEN
- Isabella Wakeham
AMATEUR MEN
- Rami Ali Mattar
15 UNDER BOYS
- Matthew Nimi
13 UNDER BOYS
- Asher Rigo
11 UNDER BOYS
- Asa Rigo
- Ethan Rosselot
- Wade Weber
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Madelyn Madaras
9 UNDER BOYS
- MJ Gardner
- Dominque Glasgow
- Ewan Hendrickson
- Vin Glasgow
- James McIngvale
- Luke Ipe
- Alex Holt
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Meredith Kim
- Morgan Western
- Sydney McIngvale
AZ on the Rocks - AZ - Jan 26th
OVER 40 MEN
- John Jury
- Bobby Micks
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Karen Mullarkey
PRO MEN
- Brian Rambo
- Justin Hillsten
- Arnold Risvik
- Justin Michaels
PRO WOMEN
- Rebekah Bonilla
AMATEUR MEN
- Corey McCoy
- Lee Cates
- Tage Herrington
- Andrew Bewley
- Jakob Heredia
- Jordan Fox
- Danny Cota
- Jacob Broderick
- Dane Walker
- Riqui Martinez
- Sandor Apati
- David Isho
- Chris Lucas
- Joe Deihl
- Christopher Hartung
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Izabella Adkins
- Karen Malarkey
- Sydney Berger
- Angela Olson
15 UNDER BOYS
- Jess Broderick
- Peter Eng
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Sarah Hollywood
13 UNDER BOYS
- Alex Columbus
- Anderson Holt
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Brooke Redman
- Callie Redman
11 UNDER BOYS
- Ben Finch
- Blake Hemming
- Jacob Wiechmann
- Evan Rudh
- Aiden Bailey
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Delaney Herr
- Teagan Theall
9 UNDER BOYS
- Tyler Pennock
- Connor Campana
- Brody Trollop
- Tristan Contreras
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Anastazia Adkins
- Molly Nordstrom
- Leila Stafford
- Laney Phelps
Conquer Ninja Gyms - MN - Feb 1st
OVER 40 MEN
- Chris Gerlach
- Bernie Bae
- David Dunham
- Vincent Valeriano
PRO MEN
- Jason Steinberg
- Eric Middleton
- Troy Helming
- Derek Willard
PRO WOMEN
- Laura Bliss
AMATEUR MEN
- Nicholas Amerongen
- Carl Duebner
- Ben Martin
- Mason West
- Jason Young
- Nathan Donst
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Rianne Donst
- Shelby Berger
15 UNDER BOYS
- Hunter Mohs
- Matthew Goodwin
- Saia D’Silva
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Elissa Frankel
13 UNDER BOYS
- Reece Woollen
- Ryan Wolsfeld
- Aidan Welsh
- Justin Krelitz
- Ian Frankel
11 UNDER BOYS
- Erik Stanchfield
- James Scott
- Max Wozniak
- Ty Guell
- Jack Froslee
- Evan White
- Andreas Johnson
- Ben Tombers
- Troy Bue
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Addie Muckenhirn
- Lindsey Ferrara
- Lucy White
9 UNDER BOYS
- Eli Kishish
- Graham Gregerson
- Michael Scott
- Grayson Payne
- Gavin Russel
- Declan Breadon
- Caden Deardurff
- Andrew Muckenhirn
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Bella Palmer
- Riley Gauer
- Grace Bjork
Mighty Orion Fitness - FL - Feb 9th & 10th
PRO MEN
- Steven Cen
- Caleb Bergstrom
AMATEUR MEN
- Tim Steflik
- Jared Lee
- Timothy Young
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Elena Borges
13 UNDER BOYS
- Alex Romer
- Nicholas Romer
- Koen Williams
- Justin Gilliam
- Riley Broadhurst
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Ava Long
9 UNDER BOYS
- Finnegan Keyworth
- Samuel Hollingsworth
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Madison Toenjes
Windy City Ninjas - IL - Feb 9th & 10th
OVER 40 MEN
- Sean Luster
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Kim Flores
- Mia Hughes
PRO MEN
- David Womelsdorf
PRO WOMEN
- Kat Butler
AMATEUR MEN
- Danny Odonnell
- Michael Matthias
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Rachel Findley
15 UNDER BOYS
- Matt Sipes
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Ann Slivken
- Kaya Bogot
13 UNDER BOYS
- Daniel Martin
- Joel Schellinger
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Ellie Rhomberg
11 UNDER BOYS
- Oliver Borowski
- Chase Hughes
- Max Suskin
- Andrew Pickert
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Riley Porter
- Anna Rhomberg
9 UNDER BOYS
- Nick Porter
- Benaiah Debbink
- Marty Mannion
- Luke Rhomberg
- Phoenix Scott
- Nicholas Markese
- Ryan Rees
- Nicolas Muhich
- Jeremy Lauff
- Chase Reabe
- James Mahoney
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Lauren Rees
- Sienna Dierking
- Elsie Phipps
Chaos Course - MO - Feb 16th Youth
15 UNDER BOYS
- Andrew Settle
- Spenser Henderson
13 UNDER BOYS
- Jonah Taggart
- Trey Williamson
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Emma Rinaldi
- Samantha P.
11 UNDER BOYS
- Ethan Huziker
- Gabe Voelker
- Henry Heyen
- Jobe Taggart
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Gracie Chastain
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Arie Babcock
- Rylynn Jasperson
- Megan Douglas
NinjaBE - MD - Feb 22nd-24th
AMATEUR MEN
- Adam Siecinski
- Alex Moseley
- Alex Shaak
- Jordan Kauffman
- Brad Martin
- Scott Morrison
- Tony Torres
- Jacob Munoz
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Cindy Herbert
- Sandy Sanders
- Cori Porter
15 UNDER BOYS
- Max Feinberg
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Taylor “The Tay-Toe” Hunter
13 UNDER BOYS
- Ilyaas Ramo
- Benjamin Kim
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Emma Liskey
- Alana Alexander-Giles
- Karen Potts
11 UNDER BOYS
- Nikko Sohn
- Quinn Roberts
- Nick Morris
- AJ Sexton
- Carter Samuel
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Izzy Elders
- Sydney Cass
- Riley MacArthur
- Sarah Irwin
9 UNDER BOYS
- Miro Ziegler
- Nekos Brown Jr.
- Boston Fries
- Kaden Callahan (AQ)
- Connor Roberts
- Kolton Callahan
- Johnny Dolan
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Maarja McCall
- Isabelle Duren
- Samantha Pellak
Austins Ninja - TX - Mar 2nd
OVER 40 MEN
- Sam Sann
PRO MEN
- David Wright (AQ)
- Kye Ackel
- Sam Sann
AMATEUR MEN
- Rhyan Martinez (AQ)
- Michael Morell (AQ)
- Grant Kiningham (AQ)
- Louis Moore (AQ)
- Emmanuel Aouad
- Reid Garrity
- Roman Demchenko
- Ben Chamberlain (AQ)
- Adrian Ibarra
15 UNDER BOYS
- Christian Youst (AQ)
- Conner Kuykendall
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Marie Young (AQ)
- Emily Madaras
13 UNDER BOYS
- Aidan Rosselot (AQ)
- Isaiah Thomas (AQ)
- Dylan Foster (AQ)
- Sean Pember
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Molly Haywood (AQ)
- Mariya Foree
11 UNDER BOYS
- Ben Haywood (AQ)
- Nick Pickerill (AQ)
- Gus McGuire
- Reagan Riney (AQ)
- Alexander Sormani (AQ)
- MJ Gardner
- Clay Weiner
- Kade Sinclair
- Xander Fultz
- Reed Thomajan
- Chris Vail
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Alexis Vasquez (AQ)
- Megan Denny (AQ)
- Charli Price (AQ)
- Ava Hall (AQ)
- Elly Anderson
- Adela Mastovich
9 UNDER BOYS
- Logan Staggs (AQ)
- Brady Muenchow (AQ)
- Travis Halla (AQ)
- Benjamin Washer (AQ)
- Asa Brown (AQ)
- Cole Welton
- Ethan Alexander (AQ)
- Forrest Mendez (AQ)
- Gavin Florez (AQ)
- Bryce Howard (AQ)
- Waylon Willis (AQ)
- Ryan Denny (AQ)
- Rocco Spinato
- Gabriel Walsh
- Andrew Preece
- Patrick Preddy
- Jasper Czysz (AQ)
- Charlie Wallingford
- Andy Sommella
- Jacob Yoakum
- Brett Halla
- Fain Mollo (AQ)
- Holden Ewan (AQ)
- Mason Alexander
- Gideon Jones (AQ)
- Liam Rosselot
- Matthew Kelley
- Noah Kass
- Noah Rosselot
- Jacob Schneider
- Ben Westergren
- Declan Puryear
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Shea Cummings (AQ)
- Caroline Kieffer (AQ)
- Bella DePalma (AQ)
- Amelia Nuccitelli
- Carina Silva (AQ)
- Olive Godbold
- Evaline Shott
Fitset Ninja Warrior - Edmonton, Alberta, Canada - Mar 2nd
PRO MEN
- Kody O’Brien
- Stephen Ling
- Trygg Jensen
- Pat Wilson
AMATEUR MEN
- Branden Meier
- Bob Broos
- Javier Morillas Machetti
- Eric Walker
- Ryan Broos
- Alfred Yung
- Devin Beaumont
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Quinn Goldie
15 UNDER BOYS
- Brody McIntyre
13 UNDER BOYS
- Brody Bauer
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Emma Vaarstra
11 UNDER BOYS
- Aidan Thomas
- Karter Lapierre
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Isabel Techer
- Abigail Sabo
9 UNDER BOYS
- Ethan Dilio
- Waukeen Morin
- Ahren Thomas
- Cole Sabo
- Benjamin Lam
- Jacob Klyne
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Stella Techer
- Audrina Neufeldt
Ivy Fit Ninja - IN - Mar 2nd
OVER 40 MEN
- Jon Shellenberger
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Teri Stokes
PRO MEN
- Sam Folsom
PRO WOMEN
- Katherine Pottorf
AMATEUR MEN
- Alex Andreatta
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Liz Evans
Saratoga Ninja Lab - NY - Mar 2nd & 3rd
OVER 40 MEN
- Eric Laviolette
- Matthew Nark
- Mark Shrime
PRO MEN
- Ryan Scott
- Ernest Phillips
- Lucio Battista
PRO WOMEN
- Mckinley Pierce
AMATEUR MEN
- Michael Molinski
- Cabot Sayles
- Joseph Nicosia
- Mathieu St-Ours
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Virginia Blakely
15 UNDER BOYS
- Xavier Nocito
- Keegan Beatty
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Annika Kalinski
13 UNDER BOYS
- J. Mcpadden
- A. Norris
- D. Alexander
13 UNDER GIRLS
- A. Bolster
11 UNDER BOYS
- James Ascone (AQ)
- C. Beneway
- J. Huss
- M. Cooke
- Simon Trbovich
11 UNDER GIRLS
- L. Torres
- S. Niles
- G. Boggs
- A. Snyder
9 UNDER BOYS
- K. K. Daly
- Alex Ascone (AQ)
- O. O. Huss
- J. Ismail
- C. Short
- L. Davis
- WILLIE THE BULLETT
- J. Barr
- O. Fear
- JJ Page
9 UNDER GIRLS
- K. Awalt
- J. Mitchell
- A. Abrami
- K. May
- M. Austin
Laid Back Fitness - RI - Mar 3rd
OVER 40 MEN
- Joe Cronin
PRO MEN
- Ryan Auger
- Emmett Breen
- Alex Cordeiro
PRO WOMEN
- Alessandra Merto
- Alyssa DeCarlo
AMATEUR MEN
- Matt Swalboski
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Mary Leighton
- Nikki DiSimone
15 UNDER BOYS
- Daniel Jones
13 UNDER BOYS
- Nico LaPolla
- Darin Moran
- Ben Rosenblatt
- Judah Johnson
- Owen Mathers
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Sydney Slack
MROC - CA - Mar 3rd
This is a text block. Click the edit button to change this text.
LIVE Training Center - FL - Mar 9th & 10th
OVER 40 MEN
- Jeff Randall
- Ralph Pinkert
PRO MEN
- Kyle Mccreight
- Cameron Drake
- Joseph Rosello
- Frank Dehaan
PRO WOMEN
- Charity Leblanc
AMATEUR MEN
- Daniel Towne
- Logan Chow
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Aria Reynolds
15 UNDER BOYS
- Devon Miles
13 UNDER BOYS
- Koen Williams
- Blace Kamaka
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Brinley Beorlegui
11 UNDER BOYS
- Jesualdo Garemore
- Asa Reynolds
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Valentina Wilson
9 UNDER BOYS
- Cameron Crider
- Tommy McLaughlin
- Aaron Deal
- Grayson Cook
- Aidan Collins
- Heath Julin
- Daniel Correa
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Jillian Golden
- Olivia Lopez
- Layla Goetting
- Madison Toenjes
- Quinn Sonnen
- Devan Kuszmaul
- Mila Goetting
- Adrianna Aiena
Northwest Ninja Park - OR - Mar 15th & 16th
OVER 40 MEN
- Charlie Zimmerman
- D. Vu Nguyen
- Tchad N Toussaint
- Jared Booth
- Giehl King
- Richard Steffensen
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Sandy Zimmerman
PRO MEN
- Michael Chow
- Kapu Gaison
- Derek Anderson
- Jesse Cargil
- Chris Crary
- J.T. Dean
PRO WOMEN
- Sloane Cameron
- Sandy Zimmerman
AMATEUR MEN
- Brandon Beauchesne-Hebert
- Michael Larlee
- Scott Bales
- D. Vu Nguyen
- Treyton Smith
- Kosal Sin
- Stephen Fergeson
- Don Sage
- Taylor Overmill
- Levi Chapman
- Alan Stearns
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Emily Rice
15 UNDER BOYS
- Caiden Madzelan
- Ravi Shende
- Zach Toussaint
- Devin Shende
- Jayden Miki
- Caleb Short
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Lucy Langer
- Aubrey-Ellen Smith
13 UNDER BOYS
- Brett Zimmerman
- Nicholas Braun
- Gideon Nute
- Christian Nelson
- Ethan Gilbert
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Rian Bates
11 UNDER BOYS
- Lucas Cvitanich
- Reeder Smith
- Corbin Sage
- Isaiah King
- Aiden Kunasek
- Calvin Ford
- Remy Polensek
- Finn Reynolds
- Nathan Carey
- Felix Booth
- Jordan Kahler
- Wesley Sherman
- Cody Norgaard-Stroich
- Parker Rodgers
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Cassidy Short
- Danica Michelsen
- Madison Creach
- Sienna Gavigan
- Kyra Nelson
- Eliana Chacon
9 UNDER BOYS
- Riley Cvitanich
- Andrew Payne
- Derek Zakarian
- Colton Smith
- Barron Schader
- Blake Zimmerman
- Slater Smith
- Joel Reynolds
- Zed Dudley
- Wyatt Ross
- Jimmy 6 Hendrix
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Lindsey Zimmerman
- Madison Kunasek
- Seca Chow
- Andee Schader
- Katelyn Crawford
- Genevieve Verrey
- Karra Russell
- Cara Lee
- Anabelle Schaffer
- Eleanor Milbourn
AMP Academy - MA - Mar 16th
OVER 40 MEN
- Curtis Fry
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Beverly Somogie
PRO MEN
- Eli Chevalier
- Andrew Horner
- Keenan Doyle
- Eric Matta
PRO WOMEN
- Mckinley Pierce
AMATEUR MEN
- Chris White
- Mathieu St-Ours
- Josh Crete
- Devin Rodrigues
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Christine Brock
Chaos Course - MO - Mar 16th
PRO MEN
- Alex Rapp
- Ali Zakka
PRO WOMEN
- Maggie Thorne
AMATEUR MEN
- Jeremy Butler
- Matt Brown
- Nick Moore
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Abby McGuire
Cor Fit - Calgary, Canada - Mar 16th
OVER 40 MEN
- Rob Taylor
PRO MEN
- Dylan MacDougall
- Mike Yurko
- Lucas Artinian
AMATEUR MEN
- Jeffrey Nickolsen
- Val Grigorjeur
- Tyler McKinney
- Jethray Tecson
- Torin McCauley
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Nicole Palardy
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Abigail Clements
13 UNDER BOYS
- Bjorn Eggink
- Isaac Taylor
11 UNDER BOYS
- Bennett Taylor
9 UNDER BOYS
- Kingston Guthrie
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Alexandra MacInnis
Fortified Fitness - TN - Mar 16th
PRO MEN
- Eric Sheppard
- Travis Rosen
AMATEUR MEN
- Zachary Kindle
- Chad Willhite
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Lauren Butler
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Sarah Bohannon
11 UNDER BOYS
- Samuel Massey
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Emma Brush
9 UNDER BOYS
- Hudson Brewer
- Noah Pinkleton
- Jack Whisnant
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Ashton Maloney
- Ella Jenkins
The Studio Martial Arts & Fitness - CA - Mar 16th
OVER 40 MEN
- Brian Montagnese
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Monica Villarreal
PRO MEN
- Francisco Barajas
- Nelson Thachuk
- Robbie Jimenez
PRO WOMEN
- Sue Karuzas
AMATEUR MEN
- Jared Dixon
15 UNDER BOYS
- Hayden Hoyt
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Julia Hayes
13 UNDER BOYS
- Noah Jones
- Alex Reil
- Landon Kulg
- Adam Placke
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Brooke Brommeland
11 UNDER BOYS
- Nicholas Schultz
- Max Hawkins
9 UNDER BOYS
- Ethan Hayes
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Ciera Blankenship
Tri County Ninja - MI - Mar 16th & 17th
- Michael Archer
- Karen Meade
- Sam Sherbrooke
- Teagen Roobol
- Frank Firek
- Tony Mcgahey
- Logan Kollmar
- Nolan Diesch
- Jayla Zink
- Landon Kofahl
- Cole Hardy
- Spencer Dugan
- Cadie Miller
- Juliet Zink
- Taylor Richards
- Ridley Hedrick
- Landen Dubry
- Chase Hollman
- Dexter Pata
- Anthony Kulich
- Abram Larsen
- Rex Phillips
- Oscar Deluca
- Elias Sansom
- Lennox Naswell
- Palmer Hedrick
- Marshall Pata
- Angelina Dorow
- Rosalie Vachon
- Emalaine Archer
- Avalee Howe
- Sophia Baca
- Kennly Howe
Obstacle Athletics - NY - Mar 17th
OVER 40 MEN
- Nick Perino
- John DelGuidice
PRO MEN
- Daniel Jones
- Ernest Greer
- David Futeran
- Noel Reyes
- Ryan Rattazzi – tie 5th
- Dylan Testa – tie 5th
- Justin Bajcar – tie 5th
- Andrew Font
PRO WOMEN
- McKinley Pierce
AMATEUR MEN
- Anthony Eardley
- Cabot Sayles
- Wesley Rottkamp
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Kirin Hart – tie 1st
- Krista Happich – tie 1st
15 UNDER BOYS
- Jason Cenotti
- Daniel Jones
- Christian Vallone
13 UNDER BOYS
- Christian Hemsbury
- Sawyer Shaw
- Bradley Nanoo – tie 3rd
- Raphael Ellison – tie 3rd
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Anna Nagy – tie 1st
- Deirdre Fallon – tie 1st
- Anna Renyon
- Sophia DelGuidice
11 UNDER BOYS
- David Futeran
- Shawn Elwood
- Carter Lam – tie 3rd
- Will Arnstein – tie 3rd
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Jessica Maloney
- Nicole Savitsky – tie 2nd
- Maggie Avdoulos – tie 2nd
- Audrey Bertsch
9 UNDER BOYS
- Nick Warren
- Anderson Hinke
- Sky Fiuczynski
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Skylar Awalt
- Maia Rossi
- Molly Bernstein
The Ninja Playground - UT - Mar 22nd & 23rd
OVER 40 MEN
- Joseph Kepoo
- Rick Widner
PRO MEN
- Wally Roskelley
- Zack Scholes
- Matt Dolce
- Dan Wintworth
- Ian Weber
- Clayton Wolf
- Dallin Windsor
- Leland van Leer
- Dustin Eatchel
PRO WOMEN
- Larissa Cottle
AMATEUR MEN
- Michael Tang
- Kaleb Weber
- Ian Zeigle
- Jaden Sylvester
- Steve Arrington
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Jennedy Paige
- Karissa Weber
15 UNDER BOYS
- Tyler Kurtzhal
- Tyler Haymen
- Timmy Threet
13 UNDER BOYS
- Gabe Lopez
- Malik Robinson
- Warrick Kapoo
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Shenel Arenas
- Aly Larson
11 UNDER BOYS
- Steel Elton
- Wyatt Eyre
- Isak Pace
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Liv Wiseman
- Violett Kapoo
9 UNDER BOYS
- Cullen Kapoo
- Crew Roskelley
- Garret Eyre
- Cooper Kurtzhals
- Drew Bennett
- Dasttan Koenig
- Ryan Jensen
- Colten Warren
- Denin Maier
- Beckham Richins
- Eli Cambridge
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Audrey Christensen
Beast Ninja - SC - Mar 23rd
AMATEUR MEN
- Laith Salaman
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Jennifer Clawson
13 UNDER BOYS
- Joshua Benton
- Ayden Alverson
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Sara Wallace McDonald
11 UNDER BOYS
- Noah Pearson
9 UNDER BOYS
- Nathan Ludeman
- Jason Barbato
- Nathan Autio
Guantlet Fitness - OK - Mar 23rd
OVER 40 MEN
- Jimmie Stem
PRO MEN
- Paul Adeyemo
- Jon Stem
AMATEUR MEN
- Reid Garrity
- Nick Vercelli
- C.J. Maico
- Shaun Anderson
- Josh Andruss
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Hayley Mullins
- Mike Fox
- Angie Clavel
- Shalaine Alexander
15 UNDER BOYS
- Austin Hollis
- Nolan Ward
- Jacob Rothrock
13 UNDER BOYS
- Gus Preston
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Ella Mankin
- Ryleigh Hucal
11 UNDER BOYS
- Jakob Reece
- Carson McVicker
- Trevor Hucal
- Will Payne
- Jakob Reece
- Carson McVicker
- Trevor Hucal
- Will Payne
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Gracie Preston
- Deborah Jackson
9 UNDER BOYS
- Cody Payne
- Connor Plant
- Houston Horste
- Crieden Stubblefield
- Bo Beard
- Aidan Collins
- Connor Spaulding
- Britton Keith
- Xavier Horler
- Shaffer Gregory
- Preston Grace
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Georgia Story
- Kaylee McKay
- Ella Munhullond
- Clairebelle Reece
Rock Fitness - CA - Mar 23rd
PRO MEN
- Daren Perez
- Grant Nguyen
PRO WOMEN
- Christine Ahn
AMATEUR MEN
- Winston Day
Camp Rhino - NV - Mar 24th
OVER 40 MEN
- James Baylis
PRO MEN
- Deren Perez
- Jelani Allen
- Michael Agwara
- Tanr Ross
PRO WOMEN
- Christine Ahn
- Leanna Diane
AMATEUR MEN
- Renato Fernandes
- Gergely Puskas
- Marco Viramontes
- Jules Lesage
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Meghan Bailey
- Bianca Manta
15 UNDER BOYS
- Eric Ruest
13 UNDER BOYS
- Nolan Sorobey
Cape Cod Gym - MA - Mar 24th
15 UNDER BOYS
- Aidan Donovan
13 UNDER BOYS
- Nik Brancaccio
- Paul Woods
- Thomas Girardin
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Anna Kenyon
11 UNDER BOYS
- Isaac Hill
- Odin Mahony
- Jacoby Scott
- Max Kearney
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Kera Clifford
9 UNDER BOYS
- Daniel Woods
- Eli Wember
- JD Kelley
- Cash Soares
- Jacob Triveri
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Lily Barrett
- Teafila Walton (Already Qualified)
- Lily Moninger
- Charlotte Barrett
- Anya Ludtke
NINJAZ - Ontario, Canada - Mar 22nd & 24th
OVER 40 MEN
- Dave Claxton
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Angelique Filax
AMATEUR MEN
- Ryan Rigby
- Justin Darling
- James Doyle
- Eric Daroczi
- Aidan Eakins
- Adam Doyle
- James Eddy
- Xavier Thomas
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Summer Dirckx
- Lisa Nagy
- Maria De Jourdan
15 UNDER BOYS
- Geoffrey Claxton
- Keagan Mckay
- Robbie Reid
- Shayne Young
- Jacob Johnson
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Sameera Moffat
- Rachel Edwards
13 UNDER BOYS
- Joshua Brownlee
- Declan Ainslie
- Sidney Morris
- Matthew Edwards
11 UNDER BOYS
- Ethan Brownlee
- Andrew Jamieson
- David Doscas
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Amelia Morris
- Elizabeth Goodfellow
- Adelaide Dearborn
9 UNDER BOYS
- Louis Morris
- Liam Doyle
- Alexander Dawley
- Owin Funk
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Ruby West
- Emily Goss
- Evan Starkman
- Ella Doyle
Steel City Ninja - PA - Mar 23rd & 24th
OVER 40 MEN
- Dave Kozak
PRO MEN
- Eric Woljevach
- Paul Fisher
- Adam Siecinski (AQ)
- Sean Bell
Adventure Fitness - TN - Mar 30th & 31st
PRO MEN
- Briggs Schneider
- Dalton Sowers
AMATEUR MEN
- Noah Maier
- Andrew Webb
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Morgan Slye
- Dani Mills
- Genny Culotta
11 UNDER BOYS
- Lucas Crowley
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Maddie Black
9 UNDER BOYS
- Wyatt McCarthy
- Samuel Simpson
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Savanah Kleiser
Desert Dynamite Ninja - AZ - Mar 30th & 31st
OVER 40 MEN
- KC Boutiette
- Robert Micks
PRO MEN
- Adam Rayl
AMATEUR MEN
- Tage Herrington
- Lee Cates
- Jon Sheppard
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Callie Redman
11 UNDER BOYS
- Jaysen Burnison
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Abrielle Lehmburg
9 UNDER BOYS
- Vaughn Stevens
- Logan Zhang
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Emily Barlow
- Vanessa Lloyd
- Jaelynn Cates
Freedom in Motion - CA - Mar 30th
OVER 40 MEN
- John Buell
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Alena Dawn
PRO MEN
- Deren Perez
- Derek Miyamoto
- Benjamin Udy
AMATEUR MEN
- Tyler Schlorf
- Sandy Cervin
13 UNDER BOYS
- Tony Mcgahey
11 UNDER BOYS
- Aaron Neufeld
- Samuel McCarthy
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Abigail Krepelka
9 UNDER BOYS
- Benjamin Beull
- Eli Bruhn
- Micah Neufeld
- Isaac McCarthy
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Tara Evenson
Vermont Ninja Warrior - VT - Mar 30th
OVER 40 MEN
- Eric Lavoilette
- Curtis Fry
PRO MEN
- Ernest Phillips
- Robert Moffit
PRO WOMEN
- Mckinley Pierce
AMATEUR MEN
- Brandon Stenta
- Gabriel Nicol
- Jacob Caplette
- Colin Sparling
- Dakota Garrow
- Cabot Sayles
- Francis Nadeau
- Tom Hunt
- Jean-Michel Claveau
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Marylyn Courchesne
15 UNDER BOYS
- Carbur Rousseau
- Dan Airoldi
13 UNDER BOYS
- Ben Roberts
- Dan Wick
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Rose Lord
- Addy Herman
- Anna Kenyon
11 UNDER BOYS
- Jacoby Herman
- Isaiah Herman
- Isaiah Ritchie
- Jackson Rothman
- Zachary Lyman
- Evan Thompson
- Ioan Austin
- Luke Albers
- Cade Jung
- Noah Orton
- Jack LaChance
- Tripp Roberge
- William Racine
- Collin Fournier
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Addison Stratton
- Kendall Batdorf
- Alivia Thomas
- Liza Carney
9 UNDER BOYS
- Sean Thomas
- Gavin Stratton
- Wyatt Herman
- Grayson Pike
- Shane Fournier
- Bear Mousaw
- Brady Smith
- Owen Christman
- Jordan Moffit
- Chili Bijole
- Ben Pajda
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Evelyn Walker
- Annie Hoffmeister
- Cloe Racine
- Maya Guilemette
- Danl Duke
- Cassie Bombardier
- Sylvie Minkoff
- Avery Lemmon
- Brooke Kenyon
Ninja Mania - CT - Mar 31st
OVER 40 MEN
- Tony Morales
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Freya Dittrich
PRO MEN
- Joe Moravsky
- David Cavanagh
- Ernest Greer
- Julius Ferguson
- Bryce Bouchard
PRO WOMEN
- Kirin Hart
AMATEUR MEN
- Nick Andreoli
- Mike Lewis
- Quinn McLaughlin
- Tyler Movsessian
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Katrina Cook
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Liberty Nocito
13 UNDER BOYS
- Tyler Wyman
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Cassie Lillis
11 UNDER BOYS
- Sean Arms
- Christian Deluz
- Jackson Stiles
- Michael Sherman
- Justin Blezard
- Zack Stein
- Ryan Rolewicz
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Zoe Goldman
9 UNDER BOYS
- Jason Bessette
- Pevin Nalawatta
- John Andrews
- Mitchell Berkley
- Jackson Marshall
- George Anastasakis
- Zach Jacobsen
- Tyler Dore
Alex Ascone (AQ)
Titan Saresky (AQ)
Ismail Jaazib (AQ)
Sky Fiuczynski (AQ)
Anderson Hinke (AQ)
Benji Perino (AQ)
Joey Barr (AQ)
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Clare Danner
- Emma Plouffe
- Emma Anastasakis
- Cassidy Morehouse
- Madison Morin – tie 5th
- Ava Plouffe – tie 5th
- Jenna Rolewicz – tie 5th
Skylar Awalt (AQ)
Julia Mitchell (AQ)
Grace Charbonneau (AQ)
Humble Ninja Fitness - TX - Apr 14th
AMATEUR MEN
- Brian Miles
- Anthony A. Washington
Ninja Street Training - FL - Apr 27th & 28th LCQ
OVER 40 MEN
- Tony Chow
PRO MEN
- Kevine Carbone
- Jon Dilullo
- Jason Kotzin
- Ronald Washington
- Jordan Brown
- Greg Manders
- Timur Urakov
- Kirill Rebkovets
- Christian Peraza
PRO WOMEN
- Charity LeBlanc
AMATEUR MEN
- Daniel Towne
- Andrew Hernandez
- Evan Wang
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Jessica Helmer
- Danielle Rose
15 UNDER BOYS
- Liam MacMahon
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Elena Borges
13 UNDER BOYS
- Koen Williams
- Enzo Wilson
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Ava Long
11 UNDER BOYS
- Asa Reynolds
- Leo Castro
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Olivia Lopez
- Valentina Wilson (AQ)
9 UNDER BOYS
- Tommy McLaughlin
Vancity OCR - Port Coquitlam, British Columbia - Apr 27th
OVER 40 MEN
- Tchad Toussaint
- Dennis Magtoto
- Rishi Bhalla
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Sharon Brown-John
- Karen Easter
PRO MEN
- Michael Chow
- Brandon Beauchesne-Hebert
- Robert Stewart-Patterson
AMATEUR MEN
- Ryan Chow
- Tristan Kasmer
- Mark Westerink
- Paul Norris
- Derek Veljacic
- Stephan Guenetter
- Kevin Van Aert
- Adam Warwas
- Will Campbell
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Lisa Donahue
- Genevieve Cholette
- Krystle Miller
- Melisa Joyal
- Stina Gans
15 UNDER BOYS
- Jaden Miki
- Zach Toussaint
- Thomas Reed
- Sam Ryzar
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Maki Koci
13 UNDER BOYS
- Ethan Villa
- Kai Deol
- Jarrett Lynch
- Ryan Cunningham
- Reece Lippingwell
- Aidan Moore
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Teagan Chow
- Jocelyn Howell
11 UNDER BOYS
- Rory Jago
- Miles Reed
- Eli Arrington
- Tyson Hockley
- Ryan Christie
- Kai Massullo
- Tyler Creighton
- Owen Mitchelson
- Makaio Stammer
- Luke Thompson
- Ian McNaughton
- Sylas Murphy
- Cooper Penaluna
- Lincoln Urbus
- Ethan Sagard
- Jacob Sauer
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Danika Michelson
- Sienna Gavigan
- Nora Brown-John
- Sienna Chow
- Sayda Magtoto
- Danika Seiden
- Kayla Norris
- Alexia Harrison
9 UNDER BOYS
- Jaxson Ross
- Lukas Veljacic
- Jacob Christie
- Carter Donahue
- William Foo
- Caleb Thompson
- Ryland Eagles
- Ratmir Yangaliyev
- Ethan Mah
- Nicholas Ross
- Riley Warwas
- Dylan Sagard
- Owen Koenig
- Brayden Letourneau
- Connor Brereton-Stiles
- Devan Foster
- Levi Cummings
- Tyler Letourneau
- Chase Pertiew
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Avery MacDonald
- Sophia Augustine
- Lily Brown-John
- Chimera Carew
- Kenzi Rayner
- Adri Giese
- Jaden Tock
- Hailey Bull
- Kateryna Kharchenko
- Cami Williamson
- Seca Chow
- Maggie McNaughton
- Mila Zaleska
- Mckenzie Seiden
- Abigail Warwas
- Claire Norris
Apex Warrior - Sudbury, Canada - May 11th & 12th
OVER 40 MEN
1. Jimmy Couture
AMATEUR MEN
1. Gabriel Nicol
2. Dennis Legault (Staff)
3. Eythan Henson
4. Matt Degrace
5. Jacob Caplette
6. Erik Darozci
7. Kristofer Cacciotti (prequalified)
8. Maximillian Korte
9. Patrick Ryan
AMATEUR WOMEN
1. Amy Newland
15 UNDER BOYS
1. Ryan Rummenie
2. Sylas Snider
3. Nick Callan
15 UNDER GIRLS
1. Sameera Moffatt
2. Sadie Gowlett
13 UNDER BOYS
1. Andrew Santiago
2. Griffen Albert
3. Jayden Ouimet
13 UNDER GIRLS
1. Brooklyn Basso
11 UNDER BOYS
1. Charlie Kowalski
2. Brody Lyons
3. Mauro Cusinato
11 UNDER GIRLS
1. Raeya Fuchs
2. Nahla Zack
9 UNDER BOYS
1. Ezio Cusinato
2. Devun Panella
3. Sebastian Fera
4. Ethan Edwards
5. Kipton Fera
9 UNDER GIRLS
1. Lyra Baldock
2. Tierra-Lee Castonguay
Ninja Fortress - WA - May 18th & 19th LCQ
OVER 40 MEN
- Tim Schnee
- Bobby Micks
PRO MEN
- Micheal Chow
- Brandon Beauchesne
- Roland Cyr
PRO WOMEN
- Hannah Schultz
AMATEUR MEN
- LuLu Moore
- Yuriy Yuryev
13 UNDER BOYS
- Brett Zimmerman
- Taylor Daines
- Lucas Owen
11 UNDER BOYS
- Noah Willson
- Daniel Hoxie
- Daniel Le
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Dakota Daines
- Simone Kaczmark
9 UNDER BOYS
- Blake Zimmerman
- Kellen McDaniel
- Carter Owen
- Seth Kaczmark
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Lindsey Zimmerman
- Katie Montecucco
- Camryn Daines
- Lola Magnuson
Warrior Playground - CO - May 18th LCQ
OVER 40 MEN
- Ty Foos
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Jen Geiger
PRO MEN
- Kyle Allen
- Jesse Lucero
PRO WOMEN
- Melisa Anderson
- Jen Geiger
AMATEUR MEN
- Abe Levine
- Brandon Varner
- Glenn Albright
AMATEUR WOMEN
- Andrea Noller
15 UNDER BOYS
- Nate Walleen
- Wyatt Young
15 UNDER GIRLS
- Anika Pivetta
13 UNDER BOYS
- Dante Pivetta
- Luke Hurst
- Ben Brunner
- Seth Lambert
- Cal Foster
- Tyler Davis
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Jordan Blankenship
11 UNDER BOYS
- Quinn Varner
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Emily Keener
9 UNDER BOYS
- Ian Quinn
- Aidan Brooks
- Caleb Tucker
- Kellan Adrian
- Eli Levens
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Liesl Hetzel
- Ivy Waszkiewcz
Ronin Training - WA - June 1st & 2nd LCQ
OVER 40 MEN
- Chris Blessing
OVER 40 WOMEN
- Krisa Williams
PRO WOMEN
- Anna Christensen
AMATEUR MEN
- Mike Beadle
- Robert Germakion
- Mathew McCarter
- Braden Henricksen
- Vince Ceouardi
- David Anderson
15 UNDER BOYS
- Jacob Barney
13 UNDER BOYS
- Benjamin Teddy
11 UNDER GIRLS
- Camille Cutler
9 UNDER BOYS
- Mason VanHooser
Hybrid Ninja Academy - NY - June 22nd
OVER 40 MEN
- Dave Kozak*
AMATEUR MEN
- Jeff Wojcinski*
- Nate Cousins
- Chris Pajda
15 UNDER BOYS
- Jack Accurso
13 UNDER BOYS
- Dawson Donovan
13 UNDER GIRLS
- Anna Kenyon*
- Eva Piscatelli*
- Angelica Glasgow*
11 UNDER BOYS
- Shawn Elwood*
- Colin O’Connor*
- Max Philarom
- Owen Kavanuagh
- Trey DeVito
9 UNDER BOYS
- Darren Elwood
- Titan Saresky*
- Evan Brown
- Brayden Ibowicz
- Max Misny*
- Breckin Stocker*
- Ryan Weidenhoff
- Ben Pajda
- Liam Doyle*
- Austin Leumer
9 UNDER GIRLS
- Adele Lum
- Raesa Zaborowski
- Vivian Meetze
- Cameron Gregoire
- Dani Duke
- Portia Gooldy
Section 72
This is a text block. Click the edit button to change this text.